• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • Day 5Game 29
    Penguins3
    Blue Jackets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 5Game 30
    Canadiens3
    Panthers0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 5Game 31
    Flyers1
    Bruins3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 5Game 32
    Oilers3
    Canucks4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 5Game 33
    Avalanche5
    Stars6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 5Game 34
    Kings3
    Golden Knights5
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 35
    Devils
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 36
    Lightning
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 37
    Maple Leafs
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 38
    Red Wings
    Islanders
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 39
    Jets
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 40
    Oilers
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 96 Preview: Chicago at Calgary


WINS VERSUS Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-0-0 (W3)

Away Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 3-0-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Steven Stamkos100325720
Drew Doughty100314502
Tyler Ennis100331420
Brayden Schenn98331410
Anton Stralman100313400
Nicklas Backstrom983123-10
Jeff Carter100303312
Yanni Gourde98320212
Ryan Callahan993112-14
Jonathan Marchessault983112-10
Brady Skjei100302220
Trevor Daley100301110
Trevor Lewis100301100
Patrik Nemeth100301112
Conor Sheary100301120
Colton Sissons100301100
Adrian Kempe100300000
Sean Walker100300004

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Martin Jones9833003.330.9030
Anders Nilsson1000000000
Matthew O'Connor1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-0-0 (W2)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 2-0-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dustin Brown100212324
Sean Monahan100220222
Zdeno Chara100211220
Travis Dermott100211230
Kyle Connor100211220
Kevin Fiala100202220
Duncan Keith100202240
Dylan Strome100210120
Austin Czarnik100201110
Ty Rattie100201110
Jake Gardiner100201132
Timo Meier100201112
J.T. Compher1002011-10
Sam Bennett1002000-10
Jack Johnson1002000-22
Colton Sceviour100200010
Chad Ruhwedel1002000-20
Alex Iafallo1002000-10

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Thatcher Demko10022001.000.9591
Tyler Parsons1000000000