• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • 173 1164
    Capitals1
    Flyers5
    0 Likes
  • 173 1165
    Islanders4
    Coyotes3
    0 Likes
  • 173 1166
    Hurricanes8
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 173 1167
    Blackhawks4
    Avalanche3
    0 Likes
  • 173 1168
    Canucks3
    Blue Jackets1
    0 Likes
  • 174 1169
    Maple Leafs
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 174 1170
    Devils
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 174 1171
    Rangers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 174 1172
    Lightning
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 174 1173
    Blues
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 174 1174
    Wild
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 174 1175
    Jets
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 174 1176
    Flames
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 174 1177
    Sharks
    Red Wings
    0 Likes

Game 493 Preview: Winnipeg at Chicago


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
58387Chicago Blackhawks8Winnipeg Jets1-Boxscore
70473Chicago Blackhawks6Winnipeg Jets3-Boxscore
73493Winnipeg Jets1Chicago Blackhawks6-Boxscore
1811226Winnipeg Jets-Chicago Blackhawks---
WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 1

: 6-4-0 (L1)

: 22-11-4

: 48-21-6

CON
Brock Boeser1007556531092824
Nazem Kadri100753564992391
Jake Guentzel100753044741839
Jordan Eberle10061173653-56
Seth Jones1007518325024
Ryan O'Reilly1007514354950
Tyson Barrie100751138491716
Alex Galchenyuk10075212546-68
Tomas Hertl10075182745-622
Alexander Steen10074162440825
Josh Morrissey10075323261840
Tyler Bertuzzi10075101424-269
Nolan Patrick1007581624-310
Charlie McAvoy1007441822154
Patrick Maroon10075109191104
Brooks Orpik1007151419-371
Francois Beauchemin1007321214358
Sven Baertschi100223710017
Danny DeKeyser10047066-410
Kevin Connauton10014044012

CON
Ryan Miller10051321442.990.9082
Henrik Lundqvist9958282452.820.9145
Casey DeSmith1000000000

WINS VERSUS Jets : 2

: 9-1-0 (W5)

: 31-6-1

: 57-15-3

CON
John Carlson100742370932514
Nicklas Backstrom9875276390820
Jeff Carter10067333568374
Yanni Gourde100752638642722
James van Riemsdyk98602736632316
Jonathan Marchessault99672535601653
Rick Nash100752726531975
Brayden Schenn1007423264926172
Tomas Plekanec100751822402216
Alex Pietrangelo100731326391510
Trevor Lewis99751816341118
Andrew MacDonald1006652328-1761
Brady Skjei10075322253134
Colton Sissons1007581523472
Anton Stralman9875316192710
Adrian Kempe100698715646
Trevor Daley1007419102686
Brandon Manning100280221777
Injured Reserve
Steven Stamkos71742761883360

CON
Martin Jones9965481232.360.9223
Jonathan Bernier100159302.270.9230