• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • 108 733
    Panthers2
    Maple Leafs3
    0 Likes
  • 108 734
    Blue Jackets5
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 108 735
    Capitals5
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 108 736
    Hurricanes4
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 108 737
    Flames7
    Red Wings2
    0 Likes
  • 108 738
    Coyotes2
    Penguins1
    0 Likes
  • 108 739
    Canucks2
    Sabres3
    0 Likes
  • 109 740
    Devils
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 109 741
    Avalanche
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 109 742
    Blues
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 109 743
    Stars
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 109 744
    Bruins
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 109 745
    Canadiens
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 109 746
    Lightning
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 109 747
    Predators
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 109 748
    Wild
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 109 749
    Golden Knights
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 109 750
    Oilers
    Flames
    0 Likes

Game 493 Preview: Winnipeg at Chicago


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
58387Chicago Blackhawks8Winnipeg Jets1-Boxscore
70473Chicago Blackhawks6Winnipeg Jets3-Boxscore
73493Winnipeg Jets1Chicago Blackhawks6-Boxscore
1811226Winnipeg Jets-Chicago Blackhawks---
WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 1

: 7-3-0 (L2)

: 12-7-2

: 29-14-4

CON
Brock Boeser100473236681914
Nazem Kadri100472836641379
Jake Guentzel10047152742720
Seth Jones1004714203474
Ryan O'Reilly1004711233420
Tyson Barrie1004782533810
Tomas Hertl10047121729-610
Alex Galchenyuk1004791827-96
Alexander Steen1004671724417
Jordan Eberle1003351722-64
Patrick Maroon100478614246
Tyler Bertuzzi100477714-335
Josh Morrissey1004731114528
Charlie McAvoy1004631013224
Nolan Patrick1004731013-74
Andrew Copp100456511-20
Francois Beauchemin10045167-724
Danny DeKeyser10042066-610
Sven Baertschi10016055-517
Kevin Connauton100801108

CON
Ryan Miller10039241143.080.9061
Peter Budaj100105303.440.9000
Casey DeSmith1000000000

WINS VERSUS Jets : 2

: 7-3-0 (W4)

: 18-5-1

: 34-12-3

CON
Steven Stamkos100491741581740
Nicklas Backstrom10049163955516
Jonathan Marchessault100492126471449
Jeff Carter10041202242202
Yanni Gourde100491724411820
James van Riemsdyk10034171936176
Rick Nash100491817351152
Alex Pietrangelo1004910192994
J.T. Miller10049622281651
Tomas Plekanec10049111627188
Trevor Lewis1004981018212
Brady Skjei10049216181926
Andrew MacDonald1004051217-2555
Colton Sissons1004941014-442
Adrian Kempe10046549030
Anton Stralman10049279158
Trevor Daley100481671768
Brandon Manning10017022554
Eric Gryba100100000
Injured Reserve
Cam Fowler69471910510

CON
Martin Jones10041271032.480.9182
Jonathan Bernier100127202.170.9280