• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • 72 479
    Sabres3
    Coyotes5
    0 Likes
  • 72 480
    Blue Jackets6
    Kings3
    0 Likes
  • 72 481
    Canadiens3
    Hurricanes7
    0 Likes
  • 72 482
    Lightning4
    Maple Leafs2
    0 Likes
  • 72 483
    Predators4
    Canucks1
    0 Likes
  • 72 484
    Wild3
    Panthers1
    0 Likes
  • 72 485
    Jets6
    Oilers2
    0 Likes
  • 72 486
    Sharks3
    Stars2
    0 Likes
  • 73 487
    Devils
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 73 488
    Rangers
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 73 489
    Penguins
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 73 490
    Red Wings
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 73 491
    Hurricanes
    Capitals
    0 Likes
  • 73 492
    Blues
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 73 493
    Blackhawks
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 73 494
    Oilers
    Flyers
    0 Likes

Game 326 Preview: St Louis at Nashville


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
50326St Louis Blues3Nashville Predators1-Boxscore
52344Nashville Predators3St Louis Blues4-Boxscore
130843Nashville Predators-St Louis Blues---
131852St Louis Blues-Nashville Predators---
147975Nashville Predators-St Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS Predators : 1

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 7-4-1

: 16-11-2

CON
Auston Matthews1002919203904
William Nylander1002910203012
Dustin Byfuglien1003152530-344
Jonathan Huberdeau1002911132468
Conor Sheary10029991826
Jean-Gabriel Pageau100299918-422
Tobias Rieder100295914-30
Calvin de Haan100293912118
Noah Hanifin1002936917
Brendan Leipsic10023178-24
Jay Beagle10029437112
Zack Smith10029257-464
Brooks Orpik10027055032
Magnus Paajarvi1002931406
Adam Cracknell1002913402
Ryan Murray10029044-26
Tomas Nosek1001612324
Ron Hainsey1002912354
Josh Jooris100000000
Brendan Smith1001000028

CON
Henrik Lundqvist1002291122.840.9121
Scott Darling10087002.270.9180
Jonas Gustavsson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blues : 1

: 8-2-0 (W3)

: 12-4-2

: 19-9-4

CON
Filip Forsberg100321921402014
Johnny Gaudreau10032102333132
Mitchell Marner10032131225-712
Nico Hischier100321114251316
Matt Dumba993261521324
Clayton Keller100236131944
Nick Ritchie100328917236
Ryan McDonagh1003221416-72
Xavier Ouellet1003211415714
Brandon Montour1002319101211
Niklas Kronwall10032191082
Jonathan Drouin9932549-18
Alex Chiasson10032459120
Mark Jankowski992344828
Andrew Shaw10026358-1364
Jimmy Vesey9932426-117
Joseph Blandisi10028156340
Haydn Fleury10032156210
Matt Irwin10013011-24
Injured Reserve
Ryan Pulock938336-12

CON
Sergei Bobrovsky993019832.380.9253
Philipp Grubauer10030115.600.8540
Malcolm Subban1000000000