• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • 108 733
    Panthers2
    Maple Leafs3
    0 Likes
  • 108 734
    Blue Jackets5
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 108 735
    Capitals5
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 108 736
    Hurricanes4
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 108 737
    Flames7
    Red Wings2
    0 Likes
  • 108 738
    Coyotes2
    Penguins1
    0 Likes
  • 108 739
    Canucks2
    Sabres3
    0 Likes
  • 109 740
    Devils
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 109 741
    Avalanche
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 109 742
    Blues
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 109 743
    Stars
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 109 744
    Bruins
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 109 745
    Canadiens
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 109 746
    Lightning
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 109 747
    Predators
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 109 748
    Wild
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 109 749
    Golden Knights
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 109 750
    Oilers
    Flames
    0 Likes

Game 129 Preview: Pittsburgh at Edmonton


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
21129Pittsburgh Penguins2Edmonton Oilers3TrueBoxscore
134875Edmonton Oilers-Pittsburgh Penguins---
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 1

: 5-4-1 (L2)

: 9-8-7

: 23-16-8

CON
Nikita Kucherov9947263965716
Adam Henrique100472033531217
Ryan Getzlaf9945153146181
Anders Lee10047212041237
Jamie Benn100471922411027
Vladimir Sobotka1004991423148
Jordie Benn1004921618113
Melker Karlsson1004661117412
Marcus Johansson100475914-58
Cal Clutterbuck100476612-239
Mark Letestu100476612-34
Matt Cullen100473710-412
Chris Kunitz10047347-930
Olli Maatta10043077212
Johnny Oduya9947077052
Alex Goligoski9847055-226
Connor Murphy10041044430
Chris Wideman10010033112
Adam McQuaid10041022-1102

CON
Tuukka Rask1002313732.730.9201
Antti Niemi100117222.520.9221

WINS VERSUS Penguins : 0

: 4-6-0 (L1)

: 19-4-0

: 28-16-3

CON
Mark Scheifele99471941601316
Nikolaj Ehlers10047273259194
Andrew Ladd100471633491254
Mika Zibanejad9640163248228
Victor Hedman1004682432720
Brandon Saad994891827196
Charlie Coyle1004741721026
Michael Cammalleri100427101706
Ryan Ellis10044512171024
Adam Lowry100477815-350
Mike Matheson1004748121642
Markus Nutivaara10037167411
Joel Eriksson Ek10047167-718
Joonas Donskoi10047156-1010
Andrej Sekera10047134-32
Jason Garrison10047033-224
Chris Stewart10047202-869
Scott Mayfield100201121154
Matt Martin1001000017
Injured Reserve
Patric Hornqvist83462726531034

CON
Jonathan Quick10045261432.630.9170
Michal Neuvirth10051203.980.8490
Jhonas Enroth1000000000