• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • 173 1164
    Capitals1
    Flyers5
    0 Likes
  • 173 1165
    Islanders4
    Coyotes3
    0 Likes
  • 173 1166
    Hurricanes8
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 173 1167
    Blackhawks4
    Avalanche3
    0 Likes
  • 173 1168
    Canucks3
    Blue Jackets1
    0 Likes
  • 174 1169
    Maple Leafs
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 174 1170
    Devils
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 174 1171
    Rangers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 174 1172
    Lightning
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 174 1173
    Blues
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 174 1174
    Wild
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 174 1175
    Jets
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 174 1176
    Flames
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 174 1177
    Sharks
    Red Wings
    0 Likes

Game 126 Preview: San Jose at Nashville


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
21126San Jose Sharks8Nashville Predators2-Boxscore
42272Nashville Predators1San Jose Sharks3-Boxscore
1651110Nashville Predators2San Jose Sharks4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Predators : 2

: 7-2-1 (OTL1)

: 23-13-3

: 48-19-8

CON
Connor McDavid100753164951316
Nathan MacKinnon1007528528020102
Artemi Panarin100753247792416
Jack Eichel100753027571018
Jakob Silfverberg100732530551414
Vladimir Tarasenko1007527275432
Carl Hagelin10071193049116
Roman Josi10075162844512
Elias Lindholm10072133043510
Matthew Tkachuk10075182442486
Vladimir Sobotka10077152136365
Alexander Radulov100751023331440
Pavel Buchnevich100751021311917
Shea Weber10075721282086
Tyler Myers10071422263433
Dougie Hamilton1007551318581
Karl Alzner1007311415910
Thomas Chabot10075410142414
Jakub Jerabek10048167146

CON
Tuukka Rask10049301362.580.9203
Andrei Vasilevskiy10044271252.640.9171

WINS VERSUS Sharks : 1

: 5-4-1 (W2)

: 22-11-5

: 38-29-9

CON
Filip Forsberg100763434682141
Johnny Gaudreau10076204464144
Mitchell Marner10076283563330
Nico Hischier100762735622424
Clayton Keller10067183755410
Ryan McDonagh1007643640-1920
Matt Dumba10076102434-735
Nick Ritchie10076141630-2106
Mark Jankowski10067161329134
Ryan Pulock1004910182842
Brandon Montour10067420242437
Andrew Shaw10070121123-16189
Jonathan Drouin1007681523710
Jimmy Vesey10076101121-123
Alex Chiasson1007671219-136
Niklas Kronwall1007211819198
Haydn Fleury10076213151025
Joseph Blandisi10068257-1110
Matt Irwin1002102204

CON
Sergei Bobrovsky10068352582.550.9233
Philipp Grubauer100103413.390.9071
Malcolm Subban1000000000