• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • 49 317
    Sharks4
    Oilers3
    0 Likes
  • 50 318
    Sabres
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 50 319
    Devils
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 50 320
    Rangers
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 50 321
    Penguins
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 50 322
    Capitals
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes
  • 50 323
    Hurricanes
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 50 324
    Red Wings
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 50 325
    Lightning
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 50 326
    Predators
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 50 327
    Wild
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 50 328
    Coyotes
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 50 329
    Ducks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 50 330
    Flames
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 50 331
    Kings
    Avalanche
    0 Likes

Game 123 Preview: Arizona at Columbus


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
21123Arizona Coyotes2Columbus Blue Jackets1-Boxscore
128836Columbus Blue Jackets-Arizona Coyotes---
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 0

: 4-4-2 (L2)

: 6-2-2

: 9-6-4

CON
Evgeny Kuznetsov100192121424
Evander Kane100198513228
Tanner Pearson10019391206
Aleksander Barkov100195611-32
Danton Heinen100184711219
Valtteri Filppula10019347-48
Christian Dvorak1001925722
Kevan Miller10019246422
Cody Ceci1001915600
Adam Erne10017235448
Jesper Fast10019235316
Ivan Provorov1001923524
Jonathan Ericsson10019145514
Kyle Brodziak1001713400
Lukas Sedlak10017101-14
Nikita Zadorov10019101-117
Torey Krug10020101510
Casey Nelson100000000
Alexei Emelin100200000
Anthony Duclair100400010

CON
Frederik Andersen100169522.620.9170
Darcy Kuemper10041122.180.9290

WINS VERSUS Coyotes : 1

: 4-6-0 (L2)

: 6-3-1

: 10-10-1

CON
Logan Couture100216121854
Paul Byron10021761335
David Perron100214812614
Nick Foligno10021369648
Troy Brouwer10021268-726
Jack Johnson1001908857
Antoine Vermette1002143728
David Krejci10020347-32
Erik Haula10021426012
Joel Edmundson10021246043
Nick Bonino10021246-66
Jake McCabe9921156-18
Alex Killorn10022235-228
Sami Vatanen9821134110
Lee Stempniak10021213-15
John Moore10021123-710
Matt Moulson10021202-26
Matt Calvert1002022112
Noah Juulsen1001002242
Toby Enstrom100200010

CON
Cam Ward9821101002.380.9233
Kari Lehtonen10020013.210.8850