• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • 108 733
    Panthers2
    Maple Leafs3
    0 Likes
  • 108 734
    Blue Jackets5
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 108 735
    Capitals5
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 108 736
    Hurricanes4
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 108 737
    Flames7
    Red Wings2
    0 Likes
  • 108 738
    Coyotes2
    Penguins1
    0 Likes
  • 108 739
    Canucks2
    Sabres3
    0 Likes
  • 109 740
    Devils
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 109 741
    Avalanche
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 109 742
    Blues
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 109 743
    Stars
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 109 744
    Bruins
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 109 745
    Canadiens
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 109 746
    Lightning
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 109 747
    Predators
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 109 748
    Wild
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 109 749
    Golden Knights
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 109 750
    Oilers
    Flames
    0 Likes

Game 123 Preview: Arizona at Columbus


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
21123Arizona Coyotes2Columbus Blue Jackets1-Boxscore
128836Columbus Blue Jackets-Arizona Coyotes---
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 0

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 13-8-2

: 26-16-5

CON
Evander Kane9947232245938
Evgeny Kuznetsov9947192645822
Corey Perry10040102131-274
Tanner Pearson984791928106
Aleksander Barkov1004112122402
Danton Heinen10046101222729
Ivan Provorov9947315181026
Cory Conacher100298917026
Christian Dvorak1004771017410
Cody Ceci100471151686
Jesper Fast100476915526
Torey Krug1004831013723
Jonathan Ericsson1004721113855
Adam Erne1004448127114
Anthony Duclair10032461032
Kyle Brodziak100373710-151
Nikita Zadorov10047189449
Lukas Sedlak10032213-44
Casey Nelson100100000
Alexei Emelin1005000-10
Kevan Miller66444913885

CON
Frederik Andersen10036201422.770.9130
Darcy Kuemper98127231.890.9361

WINS VERSUS Coyotes : 1

: 7-2-1 (W1)

: 16-6-3

: 27-17-3

CON
Logan Couture99471827451212
Troy Brouwer9947152338-160
Nick Foligno1004718193712114
David Perron100471023331334
Paul Byron10047151732915
Nick Bonino1004761622010
David Krejci1004691221-72
Alex Killorn100489817-461
Sami Vatanen984721517720
Antoine Vermette99476814010
Jake McCabe994731114722
Joel Edmundson100273811373
John Moore99473811-1125
Jack Johnson1004501111717
Erik Haula10047426-318
Lee Stempniak10047426-29
Toby Enstrom1002306688
Matt Moulson9947224-48
Matt Calvert1002022112
Justin Falk10020011-763
Injured Reserve
Noah Juulsen741502252

CON
Cam Ward9847271722.570.9193
Kari Lehtonen10030013.660.8890