• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • 174 1169
    Maple Leafs7
    Panthers1
    0 Likes
  • 174 1170
    Devils4
    Sabres5
    0 Likes
  • 174 1171
    Rangers7
    Penguins3
    0 Likes
  • 174 1172
    Lightning1
    Bruins4
    0 Likes
  • 174 1173
    Blues3
    Golden Knights5
    0 Likes
  • 174 1174
    Wild3
    Predators2
    0 Likes
  • 174 1175
    Jets5
    Stars1
    0 Likes
  • 174 1176
    Flames5
    Kings1
    0 Likes
  • 174 1177
    Sharks7
    Red Wings2
    0 Likes
  • 175 1178
    Capitals
    Hurricanes
    0 Likes
  • 175 1179
    Blue Jackets
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 175 1180
    Canadiens
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 175 1181
    Senators
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 175 1182
    Oilers
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 175 1183
    Canucks
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 175 1184
    Coyotes
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes

Game 83 Preview: Arizona at Minnesota


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1483Arizona Coyotes6Minnesota Wild1-Boxscore
56372Arizona Coyotes1Minnesota Wild3-Boxscore
1801216Minnesota Wild-Arizona Coyotes---
WINS VERSUS Wild : 1

: 4-4-2 (OTL1)

: 21-14-4

: 43-26-7

CON
Evander Kane98764138792483
Evgeny Kuznetsov99762749761738
Corey Perry1006721365710131
Aleksander Barkov10066262551168
Tanner Pearson100761927462012
Cory Conacher10058191837761
Danton Heinen100751423371039
Ivan Provorov9976630361146
Torey Krug10077627331649
Jesper Fast10076819271032
Christian Dvorak100761115261216
Nikita Zadorov9976219211980
Cody Ceci10076119201310
Adam Erne100727101710203
Kevan Miller10056512171595
Anthony Duclair10061961552
Dan Girardi1005951015-2120
Kyle Brodziak1006641014076
Casey Nelson10021055144
Lukas Sedlak10037213-54
Jonathan Ericsson8864216181873

CON
Frederik Andersen9961352242.560.9193
Darcy Kuemper100169432.410.9201

WINS VERSUS Coyotes : 1

: 7-2-1 (W1)

: 28-8-3

: 42-28-7

CON
Rickard Rakell99775758115178
William Karlsson1007737478478
Sebastian Aho99773053832024
Mikko Rantanen9977295483830
Reilly Smith9877203555433
Jesper Bratt9977113849216
Ondrej Kase10077202141116
Miles Wood100742018386110
Carl Soderberg10077132538714
Morgan Rielly976612425-1124
Jared Spurgeon9859221232210
Ian Cole100764182216109
Luke Glendening100777714-1024
Ben Lovejoy1007501313-449
Travis Sanheim1005728101828
Troy Stecher100771910140
Christian Djoos10062088-212
Marcus Foligno10068347-1295
Tanner Fritz10018213-67

CON
Brian Elliott9850291343.070.9061
Jacob Markstrom10050182272.910.9112