• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • 108 733
    Panthers2
    Maple Leafs3
    0 Likes
  • 108 734
    Blue Jackets5
    Canadiens1
    0 Likes
  • 108 735
    Capitals5
    Islanders4
    0 Likes
  • 108 736
    Hurricanes4
    Senators2
    0 Likes
  • 108 737
    Flames7
    Red Wings2
    0 Likes
  • 108 738
    Coyotes2
    Penguins1
    0 Likes
  • 108 739
    Canucks2
    Sabres3
    0 Likes
  • 109 740
    Devils
    Ducks
    0 Likes
  • 109 741
    Avalanche
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 109 742
    Blues
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 109 743
    Stars
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 109 744
    Bruins
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 109 745
    Canadiens
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 109 746
    Lightning
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 109 747
    Predators
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 109 748
    Wild
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 109 749
    Golden Knights
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 109 750
    Oilers
    Flames
    0 Likes

Game 83 Preview: Arizona at Minnesota


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1483Arizona Coyotes6Minnesota Wild1-Boxscore
56372Arizona Coyotes1Minnesota Wild3-Boxscore
1801216Minnesota Wild-Arizona Coyotes---
WINS VERSUS Wild : 1

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 13-8-2

: 26-16-5

CON
Evander Kane9947232245938
Evgeny Kuznetsov9947192645822
Corey Perry10040102131-274
Tanner Pearson984791928106
Aleksander Barkov1004112122402
Danton Heinen10046101222729
Ivan Provorov9947315181026
Cory Conacher100298917026
Christian Dvorak1004771017410
Cody Ceci100471151686
Jesper Fast100476915526
Torey Krug1004831013723
Jonathan Ericsson1004721113855
Adam Erne1004448127114
Anthony Duclair10032461032
Kyle Brodziak100373710-151
Nikita Zadorov10047189449
Lukas Sedlak10032213-44
Casey Nelson100100000
Alexei Emelin1005000-10
Kevan Miller66444913885

CON
Frederik Andersen10036201422.770.9130
Darcy Kuemper98127231.890.9361

WINS VERSUS Coyotes : 1

: 5-3-2 (W2)

: 15-7-2

: 25-18-4

CON
Rickard Rakell1004736336958
Sebastian Aho100471934531012
Mikko Rantanen10047202848024
William Karlsson1004719274614
Reilly Smith9847132033-323
Ondrej Kase10047161531712
Miles Wood10044161430686
Carl Soderberg10047817251110
Jesper Bratt1004751823-68
Morgan Rielly973601919310
Jared Spurgeon993811617144
Matt Benning10046088137
Christian Djoos10042077-68
Troy Stecher10047077436
Travis Sanheim10035156022
Luke Glendening10047156-1118
Nikita Soshnikov10044235-620
Marcus Foligno10038101-1156

CON
Brian Elliott9937201133.110.9061
Jacob Markstrom10031101453.020.9072