• Dump & Chase Hockey League
  • 49 317
    Sharks4
    Oilers3
    0 Likes
  • 50 318
    Sabres
    Flyers
    0 Likes
  • 50 319
    Devils
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 50 320
    Rangers
    Islanders
    0 Likes
  • 50 321
    Penguins
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 50 322
    Capitals
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes
  • 50 323
    Hurricanes
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 50 324
    Red Wings
    Bruins
    0 Likes
  • 50 325
    Lightning
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 50 326
    Predators
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 50 327
    Wild
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 50 328
    Coyotes
    Golden Knights
    0 Likes
  • 50 329
    Ducks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 50 330
    Flames
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 50 331
    Kings
    Avalanche
    0 Likes

Game 82 Preview: Carolina at Tampa Bay


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
1482Carolina Hurricanes5Tampa Bay Lightning2-Boxscore
100676Carolina Hurricanes-Tampa Bay Lightning---
1701138Tampa Bay Lightning-Carolina Hurricanes---
WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

: 9-1-0 (W4)

: 6-3-0

: 16-4-0

CON
Wayne Simmonds100201616321353
Mathew Barzal1002014152962
Shayne Gostisbehere100204242896
Vincent Trocheck10020617231325
Brayden Point10020891755
Radim Vrbata10020881642
Dylan Larkin100206915166
Thomas Vanek10020571240
James Neal100205510618
Ryan Suter1002001010010
Jason Demers10020279521
Mark Giordano10020189120
Thomas Hickey100201561112
Chris Tierney10020235-52
Chandler Stephenson1002004424
Luca Sbisa961802216
Brett Ritchie10020101-47
Samuel Girard100201120
Oskar Lindblom10020011-50

CON
Roberto Luongo1001613302.150.9300
Scott Wedgewood10053104.820.8650

WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 1

: 5-3-2 (W1)

: 6-2-2

: 11-7-3

CON
Jeff Skinner9821121729112
Cam Atkinson10021111223110
Mats Zuccarello1002161218112
Vladislav Namestnikov1002151116219
Nick Bjugstad1002141216214
Oliver Ekman-Larsson10021268-28
Jeff Petry992108814
Daniel Winnik10021246-137
Mikhail Sergachev10021246-516
Alex Tuch10021325-114
Brayden McNabb10018055264
Nicolas Deslauriers10021314-34
Dan Hamhuis1002104406
Derek Dorsett10021044-3104
Devin Shore1002121300
Robert Bortuzzo100712330
Zach Bogosian10017033-115
Shawn Matthias10021101-30
Injured Reserve
Josh Bailey90219122102

CON
Craig Anderson991810533.110.9040
Carter Hutton10031203.670.8910